zurück zur Startseite

Ausschuss für Rettungswesen, Feuer- und Katastrophenschutz

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Dennis Bachmann Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Jakob Beyen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Barbara Brand Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan Brunenberg Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Volker Bäumken Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan Crefeld Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Heiner Cöllen Ausschussmitglied
Ingo Danziger Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Ludwig Dickers Ausschussmitglied
Karl-Heinz Ehms Ausschussmitglied
Birgit Frania Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Prof. h.c. (BG) Dr. med. Klaus Goder Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Claudia Hambloch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Richard Helten Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard Heyner Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas Jung Ausschussmitglied
Alexander Klömpges Ausschussmitglied
Margarete Kranz Ausschussmitglied
Felix Kröll Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Joachim Kürsten Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Ursel Meis Ausschussmitglied
Dieter Polak Ausschussmitglied
Bernd Ramakers Vorsitz
SPD-Fraktion
Brigitte Baasch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Margot Dubbel Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Diana Geldermann Ausschussmitglied
Harald Holler Ausschussmitglied
Holger Holzgräber Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Sabine Kühl Ausschussmitglied
Herbert Palmen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans-Georg Schiffer Ausschussmitglied
Johannes Strauch Ausschussmitglied
Christian Stupp Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Astrid Maria Westermann Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Kantharupan Balasubramaniam Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bianca Frömgen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian Gaumitz Ausschussmitglied
Dr. Sylke Markert-Kütemeyer Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Matthias Molzberger Ausschussmitglied
Angela Stein-Ulrich Stellvertretendes Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Bodo Dirk Aßmuth Stv. Vorsitz
Hermann-Josef Gruhl Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Rolf Kluthausen Ausschussmitglied
Yannik Möller Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian Welsch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Die Linke-Fraktion
Ulrike Buch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wilhelm Frömgen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Oliver Schulz Ausschussmitglied
Fraktion UWG Rhein-Kreis Neuss/Aktive Bürgergemeinschaft - Die Aktive
Jürgen Gehrmann Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Friedhelm Leese Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Leo Oehmen Ausschussmitglied
Freie Kreistagsgruppe RKN
Karl-Heinz Rönne Ausschussmitglied
Heiko Schulz Stellvertretendes Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Ingo Danziger Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Markus Frank Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Reiner Geroneit Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Thomas Jung Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Norbert Kallen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Alexander Klömpges Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Ursel Meis Stellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201414.03.2016
Ursel Meis Vorsitz 18.06.2014
Florian Merker Ausschussmitglied18.06.201415.02.2016
Dieter Polak Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Angelika Quiring-Perl Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Theo Thissen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
SPD-Fraktion
Udo Bartsch Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Udo Bernards Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Martina Hennesen Stellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.201415.12.2015
Bernd Kehrberg Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Martin Mertens Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Albert Richter Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dr. Sylke Markert-Kütemeyer Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
FDP-Fraktion
Hermann-Josef Gruhl Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Manfred Hermanns Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Rolf Kluthausen Stv. Vorsitz 01.07.2014
Sven Weber Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Die Linke
Sascha Steins Stellvertretendes Mitglied17.09.201425.03.2015
stellvertretende Mitglieder
Rudolf Wolf Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014