zurück zur Startseite

Planungs- und Umweltausschuss

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
CDU-Fraktion
Jörg Albertz Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan Arcularius Ausschussmitglied
Dennis Bachmann Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Barbara Brand Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Peter-Josef Braun Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stefan Brunenberg Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Volker Bäumken Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Ralf Cremers Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Maria Decker Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Ludwig Dickers Ausschussmitglied
Heijo Drießen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Ehms Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Reinbert Eitz Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl Josef Flüchten Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Birgit Frania Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Reiner Geroneit Ausschussmitglied
Rudolf Graaff Ausschussmitglied
Hermann Harig Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Gerhard Heyner Ausschussmitglied
Thomas Jung Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wolfgang Kaiser Ausschussmitglied
Alexander Klömpges Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Norma Köser-Voitz Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Willy Lohkamp Ausschussmitglied
Carina Lucas Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bertram Graf von Nesselrode Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Theo Paschen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Markus Quenter Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Franz-Josef Radmacher Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Rene Schneider Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Schnitzler Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Georg Schröder Ausschussmitglied
Reimer Schubert Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Antonius Suppes Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Willi Traut Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Klaus Peter Trost Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Thomas Uhling Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt Stv. Vorsitz
Thomas Welter Ausschussmitglied
Johann-Andreas Werhahn Ausschussmitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Dirk Banse Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christa Buers Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Horst Fischer Ausschussmitglied
Diana Geldermann Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Doris Hugo-Wissemann Ausschussmitglied
Dietmar Ibach Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Ludwig Jedrowiak Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wolfgang Kaisers Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Barbara Romann Ausschussmitglied
Rainer Schmitz Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christian Stupp Ausschussmitglied
Astrid Maria Westermann Ausschussmitglied
Marie-Jeanne Zander Ausschussmitglied
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Erhard Demmer Stellvertretendes Mitglied
LL.M. Nilab Fayaz Ausschussmitglied
Christian Gaumitz Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Hans Christian Markert MdL Vorsitz
Matthias Molzberger Ausschussmitglied
Susanne Stephan-Gellrich Stellvertretendes Mitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Walter Boestfleisch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Marina Cabibbo Ausschussmitglied
Rolf Kluthausen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Benjamin Schuster Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Tim Tressel Ausschussmitglied
Christian Welsch Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Die Linke-Fraktion
Kirsten Eickler Ausschussmitglied
Ralf Ernst Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Christel Rajda Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Anne Rappard Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Ulrike Schwendel Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Sandra Steinkühler Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Detlef Thönnißen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion UWG Rhein-Kreis Neuss/Aktive Bürgergemeinschaft - Die Aktive
Hans-Willi Feil Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Heinrich Kalthoff Ausschussmitglied
Rolf Schmier Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Helmut van de groote Poort Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Freie Kreistagsgruppe RKN
Markus Christopher Roßdeutscher Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Karl-Heinz Rönne Ausschussmitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der Mitarbeitvonbis
CDU-Fraktion
Irmintrud Berger Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Gerhard Heyner Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Norbert Kallen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Karl Heinz Mohren Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Rene Schneider Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Hans Georg Schröder Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Karl Schütz Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Antonius Suppes Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt Ausschussmitglied 01.07.2014
Birte Wienands Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
SPD-Fraktion
Horst Fischer Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Doris Hugo-Wissemann Stv. Vorsitz 01.07.2014
Manfred Kauertz Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Bernd Kehrberg Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Klaus Krützen Stellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201420.10.2015
Martin Mertens Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Erwin Popien Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
Reinhard Rehse Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Otto Schwache Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Roland Kehl Stellvertretendes Mitglied16.12.201415.12.2015
Dieter Dorok Ausschussmitglied 17.06.2014
LL.M. Nilab Fayaz Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Hans Christian Markert MdL Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Norbert Wrobel Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
FDP-Fraktion
Walter Boestfleisch Vorsitz 17.06.2014
Marina Cabibbo Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Jan Christopher Cwik Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Franc Johann Dorfer Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Rolf Kluthausen Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Wolfgang Köhler Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Rainer Weber Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Rudolf Wolf Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Die Linke-Fraktion
Marzena Fazliu Stellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201429.09.2015
Janßen Stellvertretendes Mitglied18.06.201429.09.2015
Fraktion UWG Rhein-Kreis Neuss/Aktive Bürgergemeinschaft - Die Aktive
Peter Drüll Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Hans-Willi Feil Ausschussmitglied 18.06.2014
Leo Oehmen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014
Unabhängige Linke Liste
Hans-Wilhelm Grütjen Stellvertretendes Mitglied 17.06.2014
Bernd Makowiack Ausschussmitglied 31.05.2014
Hans-Gerd Stetten Stellvertretendes Mitglied 01.05.2014
stellvertretende Mitglieder
Udo Bartsch Stellvertretendes Mitglied 18.06.2014